Official Asa Akira
 

Official Asa Akira

Exclusive Videos
 

Exclusive Videos

Exclusive Photos
 

Exclusive Photos

Masturbating&AEE pics

Sooo I haven’t had much to blog about for two days, on both days I was shooting masturbation scenes sooo… I guess not too much to say about that? Lol.
Today I’m shooting a scene for Wicked Pictures, a boy-girl-girl threeway, I finally get to fuck Miko Sinz!! Oohh I’ve seen this girls pictures and she is soooo hottt! I’m excited!
Tomoro I have the day off but I’m doing an interview for Xcitement Magazine… I’ll be the covergirl for I believe February? I dunno, it comes out Feb. 15th. So please look out for it!
So I just realiZed I haven’t posted any pics from vegas except for the ComplexMagazine ones… So here are some from the convention: