Official Asa Akira
 

Official Asa Akira

Exclusive Videos
 

Exclusive Videos

Exclusive Photos
 

Exclusive Photos

London Keyes

I have so many things to write about today…

First of all yesterdays scene was soooo hott!!! I worked with Scott Nails, and for the very first time, finally, London Keyes! Lemme tell u right now i wish I could have sex w/ London everyday!!!! It was such a good scene, lots of smacking choking spitting slurping going on… My kind of girl : )
We r actually going to shoot together for our websites next week… Mmm can’t wait ; )

Also, today I found out that not only am I up for a bunch of awards for AVN, I will be presenting an award at the show as well!
And some people from Complex Magazine just got in touch w me, they’re gonna come out to Vegas for the awards, follow me around the day of, and do a feature on me! It’s gonna be an “Asa Akiras AVN Diary” type piece. Exciting!

I also just got nominated for New Starlet of the Year and Actress of the Year by Xbiz… Soooo cool!!!

Aaanndd one more thing Im really excited for- I got the go-ahead to start talking about this, Sk8Mafia has a skateboard coming out in February w a naked image of me!!! The picture is shot by Van Styles and it looks SO good… I can’t wait to show u all!!!!

Sooo 2010 is looking good so far : )
Hope I get to do even more sucking and fucking than last year.. Hehe.

Here’s me n London shooting for Brazzers: