Official Asa Akira
 

Official Asa Akira

Exclusive Videos
 

Exclusive Videos

Exclusive Photos
 

Exclusive Photos

Alektra Blue & Breanne Benson

These r the girls I had the pleasure of fucking yesterday… It was super hot!
My calltime was at 4 but the whole city(?) of Bel Air lost power, so we had 3 hours of darkness in a house that a Bin Ladin relative used to live in! Imagine me, Alektra Blue, Breanne Benson, Bridgette B, and Madeline Marie all stuck in a dark room half naked with rollers in our hair and makeup half done! It was the perfect setting for a B horror film. Lol.
We actually made it pretty fun, I will tell u this right now Bridgette B is a fucking scaredy cat! The makeup artist had her screaming! But so was I so I really shouldn’t even be talking. Gahaha.
Anyways once we got the generator going we were back to business (Aka hot lesbian sex) and omg… The scene was sooo hot, I came like crazy!! The dildo we used was sooaakkinggg wet : )
Oh and me n Breanne DPd Alektra mmmm!
Ok well this morning I am running some errands, then I’m gonna be shooting for the site… I can’t wait till it launches and for u to see these scenes!!!!